Ranking Wszechczasów

RANKING WSZECHCZASÓW

Lata 1992-2023

Pozycja Punkty Konkurencja Gdzie Wynik Zawodnik Kategoria Data Miejsce K/M Miejsce K/M
1 983 400m Hala 48.93 Urbanek Sebastian Junior 14.02.2016 Spała M 1
2 959 Maraton Ulica 02:21:51 Siegmund Tadeusz Senior 31.05.1997 Toruń M 2
3 952 800m Stadion 1:52.63 Przybyła Kamil U20 27.06.2023 Ostrawa M 3
4 929 60m Hala 7.02 Urbanek Łukasz U20 28.01.2022 Ostrawa M 4
5 915 1500m Stadion 4:38.62 Suwaj Aneta Młodzieżowiec 21.07.2007 Sosnowiec K 1
6 904 300m Hala 35.60 Urbanek Sebastian Junior 30.01.2016 Ostrawa M 5
7 893 2000mpprz Stadion 6:04.49 Winkler Tomasz Junior 20.07.1999 Białystok M 6
8 893 60m Hala 8.01 Metlak Martyna U18 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze K 2
9 892 600m Hala 1:23.17 Przybyła Kamil U18 12.02.2022 Rzeszów M 7
10 891 600m Hala 1:23.19 Swalski Kamil U18 11.02.2018 Toruń M 8
11 891 1000m Hala 2:31.53 Przybyła Kamil U20 07.01.2023 Ostrawa M 9
12 890 200m Stadion 25.57 Michalak Antonia U18 29.07.2018 Chorzów K 3
13 882 1500m Stadion 3:57.71 Przybyła Kamil U20 27.05.2023 Bielsko-Biała M 10
14 880 Półmaraton Ulica 01:08:02 Siegmund Tadeusz Senior 23.02.1997 Warszawa M 11
15 880 200m Hala 26.32 Michalak Antonia U20 26.01.2019 Ostrawa K 4
16 874 400mppł Stadion 55.45 Urbanek Sebastian Junior Młodszy 26.07.2013 Łódź M 12
17 874 5000m Stadion 17:39.64 Suwaj Aneta Młodzieżowiec 09.09.2007 Słupsk K 5
18 871 200m Hala 22.85 Urbanek Łukasz U20 31.01.2021 Spała M 13
19 866 10000m Stadion 37:30.45 Suwaj Aneta Młodzieżowiec 05.05.2007 Warszawa K 6
20 866 100m Stadion 11.07 Urbanek Łukasz U20 27.05.2021 Gliwice M 14
21 860 200m Hala 22.93 Urbanek Sebastian Junior Młodszy 26.01.2014 Spała M 15
22 859 2000m Stadion 6:33.52 Suwaj Aneta Młodzieżowiec 01.05.2007 Sosnowiec K 7
23 859 100m Stadion 12.69 Metlak Martyna U18 19.06.2022 Gliwice K 8
24 857 300m Stadion 41.99 Michalak Antonia U18 28.04.2018 Chorzów K 9
25 856 400m Stadion 50.03 Urbanek Sebastian Junior 18.06.2015 Wrocław M 16
26 855 400m Stadion 59.48 Metlak Martyna U18 11.06.2023 Chorzów K 10
27 852 800m Stadion 2:18.68 Suwaj Aneta Młodzieżowiec 10.06.2007 Bielsko-Biała K 11
28 849 60m Hala 7.18 Urbanek Sebastian Junior 18.01.2015 Brzeszcze M 17
29 848 400m Stadion 50.18 Przybyła Kamil U20 10.09.2023 Gliwice M 18
30 847 200m Stadion 22.58 Urbanek Łukasz U20 15.05.2021 Chorzów M 19
31 845 100m Stadion 12.77 Michalak Antonia U18 26.05.2018 Częstochowa K 12
32 844 800m Stadion 1:56.69 Staśkiewicz Jakub U18 10.06.1995 Zabrze M 20
33 843 3000m Stadion 10:23.63 Suwaj Aneta Młodzieżowiec 17.06.2006 Bielsko-Biała K 13
34 838 1000m Stadion 3:01.87 Suwaj Aneta Młodzieżowiec 03.09.2006 Sosnowiec K 14
35 836 400m Stadion 1:00.04 Sajdak Natalia Juniorka 17.09.2006 Chorzów K 15
36 836 1500m Stadion 4:01.58 Staśkiewicz Jakub U18 24.06.1995 Zabrze M 21
37 833 1500m Stadion 4:50.53 Bielecka Sylwia U18 10.06.1995 Zabrze K 16
38 832 1500m Stadion 4:01.93 Matuszewski Mariusz Młodzieżowiec 01.06.2002 Bielsko-Biała M 22
39 828 200m Stadion 26.28 Metlak Martyna U18 12.06.2022 Częstochowa K 17
40 827 600m Stadion 1:40.69 Sajdak Natalia Juniorka 26.08.2006 Kraków K 18
41 825 300m Hala 43.62 Sajdak Natalia Juniorka 17.01.2007 Spała K 19
42 824 400m Hala 1:01.42 Sajdak Natalia Juniorka 27.01.2007 Spała K 20
43 822 100m Stadion 11.22 Polsakiewicz Tomasz U20 25.05.1995 Zabrze M 23
44 820 Maraton Ulica 03:04:15 Dziuk Dagmara Seniorka 19.04.2015 Łódź K 21
45 816 10km Ulica 38:55:00 Dziuk Dagmara Senior 23.09.2018 Knurów K 22
46 816 10km Ulica 31:47:00 Siegmund Tadeusz S 29.08.1993 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 24
47 815 800m Stadion 1:57.81 Matuszewski Mariusz Młodzieżowiec 02.06.2002 Bielsko-Biała M 25
48 815 Półmaraton Ulica 01:24:55 Dziuk Dagmara Seniorka 09.09.2012 Piła K 23
49 811 60m Hala 8.29 Michalak Antonia U20 20.01.2019 Spała K 24
50 810 1500m Stadion 4:03.83 Włoch Andrzej Młodzieżowiec 28.07.2017 Częstochowa M 26
51 810 300m Stadion 42.98 Metlak Martyna U18 03.05.2023 Chorzów K 25
52 809 200m Stadion 22.88 Urbanek Sebastian Junior 09.05.2015 Częstochowa M 27
53 808 800m Stadion 1:58.11 Swalski Kamil U18 27.05.2018 Częstochowa M 28
54 807 300m Stadion 43.03 Piotrowska Zofia U16 06.05.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 26
55 805 300m Hala 36.86 Krakowski Dawid Junior 01.02.2017 Ostrawa M 29
56 804 10km Ulica 39:11 Bielecka Sylwia U18 15.10.1995 Koło K 27
57 801 1000m Stadion 2:33.64 Przybyła Kamil U18 30.04.2022 Częstochowa M 30
58 799 200m Hala 27.31 Metlak Martyna U18 27.01.2023 Ostrawa K 28
59 798 1000m Stadion 2:33.78 Matuszewski Mariusz Młodzieżowiec 01.05.2002 Bielsko-Biała M 31
60 798 400m Stadion 51.03 Krakowski Dawid U20 10.06.2018 Kraków M 32
61 798 10km Atest Ulica 39:19 Suwaj Aneta M +35 09.09.2023 Jastrzębie-Zdrój K 29
62 793 1000m Stadion 2:34.03 Winkler Tomasz Junior 01.05.1999 Bielsko-Biała M 33
63 791 100m Stadion 13.07 Finke Izabela Juniorka Młodsza 26.09.1999 Nysa K 30
64 789 300m Stadion 36.43 Krakowski Dawid Junior 30.09.2017 Częstochowa M 34
65 789 800m Stadion 2:22.88 Sajdak Natalia Juniorka 18.07.2006 Sosnowiec K 31
66 786 200m Hala 23.51 Krakowski Dawid Junior 07.01.2017 Ostrawa M 35
67 786 400m Hala 52.29 Krakowski Dawid Junior 08.02.2017 Ostrawa M 36
68 786 10000m Stadion 32:04.55 Siegmund Tadeusz Senior 17.05.1998 Warszawa M 37
69 785 300m Stadion 36.48 Urbanek Sebastian Junior 01.05.2015 Sosnowiec M 38
70 782 W dal Stadion 6.34 Wiśniewski Dawid U23 26.08.2023 Bielsko-Biała M 39
71 779 600m Stadion 1:24.92 Mikołowicz Damian Junior 30.04.2005 Chorzów M 40
72 779 800m Stadion 1:59.26 Haładyna Dariusz U20 04.06.1994 Zabrze M 41
73 778 300m Hala 44.65 Piotrowska Zofia U16 21.01.2023 Ostrawa K 32
74 778 200m Stadion 26.86 Piotrowska Zofia U16 11.06.2023 Chorzów K 33
75 777 10km Ulica 32:17:00 Kania Daniel U23 29.08.1993 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 42
76 774 800m Stadion 1:59.44 Mikołowicz Damian Junior Młodszy 06.06.2004 Sosnowiec M 43
77 772 60m Hala 8.43 Piotrowska Zofia U16 25.02.2023 Racibórz K 34
78 769 100m Stadion 11.41 Urbanek Sebastian Junior Młodszy 23.06.2013 Bielsko-Biała M 44
79 769 1000m Hala 2:37.78 Siegmund Tadeusz Senior 18.01.1997 Zabrze M 45
80 769 1500m Stadion 4:07.39 Winkler Tomasz Junior 12.06.1999 Zabrze M 46
81 769 600m Stadion 1:25.21 Swalski Kamil U18 05.05.2018 Ruda Śląska M 47
82 765 600m Hala 1:45.47 Sajdak Natalia Juniorka 13.01.2006 Spała K 35
83 764 1000m Hala 3:12.02 Gmitrzuk Ewelina Dzieci Starsze 18.01.1997 Zabrze K 36
84 764 1000m Stadion 3:08.54 Gmitrzuk Ewelina Dzieci Starsze 01.05.1997 Zabrze K 37
85 762 400m Stadion 51.67 Skrzyński Łukasz U20 18.06.1994 Zabrze M 48
86 762 10km Ulica 32:29:00 Pustułka Grzegorz U23 29.08.1993 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 49
87 762 100m Stadion 13.23 Piotrowska Zofia U16 21.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 38
88 761 400m Hala 63.41 Michalak Antonia Junior Młodszy 08.02.2017 Ostrawa K 39
89 761 1000m Stadion 2:35.81 Staśkiewicz Jakub U18 03.05.1995 Bielsko-Biała M 50
90 759 w dal Hala 6.23 Wiśniewski Dawid U20 15.01.2022 Brzeszcze M 51
91 758 600m Stadion 1:44.22 Szulik Dominika Młodziczka 01.05.2016 Sosnowiec K 40
92 758 60m Hala 8.48 Lose Małgorzata U18 20.01.2019 Spała K 41
93 758 400m Hala 52.80 Urbanek Łukasz U18 02.02.2020 Ostrawa M 52
94 756 4x100m Stadion 53.93 Gibas Julia, Ligenza Michalina, Marciniak Nikola, Piotrowska Zofia U16 06.05.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 42
95 755 400mppł Stadion 1:09.83 Sajdak Natalia Juniorka 17.06.2006 Bielsko-Biała K 43
96 754 3000m Stadion 8:55.71 Czyż Paweł U18 18.06.1995 Zabrze M 53
97 753 60m Hala 8.50 Finke Izabela Młodziczka 11.01.1997 Zabrze K 44
98 752 400m Stadion 51.86 Swalski Kamil U18 26.05.2018 Częstochowa M 54
99 752 300m Hala 37.57 Urbanek Łukasz U18 26.01.2019 Ostrawa M 55
100 751 3000m Hala 11:01.44 Suwaj Aneta Juniorka 25.01.2004 Spala K 45
101 748 300m Stadion 36.97 Urbanek Łukasz U16 08.09.2018 Bielsko-Biała M 56
102 748 400m Stadion 51.92 Łysek Konrad U18 07.07.2023 Chorzów M 57
103 747 60m Hala 8.52 Blutko Zuzanna U18 15.02.2020 Toruń K 46
104 746 400m Stadion 62.78 Michalak Antonia Junior Młodszy 10.09.2017 Gliwice K 47
105 745 1500m Stadion 4:09.56 Szwajnoch Patrycjusz U16 10.06.1995 Zabrze M 58
106 744 300m Hala 45.41 Paraluk Joanna Juniorka Młodsza 13.02.2016 Spała K 48
107 744 600m Stadion 1:25.95 Krakowski Dawid Junior 02.09.2017 Sosnowiec M 59
108 743 3000m Stadion 10:58.70 Bielecka Sylwia U18 17.09.1995 Bielsko-Biała K 49
109 742 400m Stadion 1:02.91 Depta Gabriela U20 23.05.1993 Zabrze K 50
110 741 200m Stadion 23.42 Krakowski Dawid Junior 07.10.2017 Rybnik M 60
111 741 1500m Stadion 4:09.93 Czyż Paweł U18 25.05.1995 Zabrze M 61
112 740 300m Stadion 37.09 Przybyła Kamil U18 03.05.2022 Chorzów M 62
113 738 2000m Hala 5:47.18 Siegmund Tadeusz Senior 11.01.1997 Zabrze M 63
114 738 1000m Stadion 3:11.00 Bielecka Sylwia U16 05.06.1993 Zabrze K 51
115 736 1000m Stadion 3:11.14 Ligenza Michalina U16 17.06.2023 Gliwice K 52
116 735 3000m Stadion 8:59.57 Winkler Tomasz Junior 17.05.1999 Zabrze M 64
117 731 300m Stadion 44.67 Jagieło Wiktoria Młodziczka 28.05.2016 Kraków K 53
118 731 800m Stadion 2:26.91 Burzyńska Michalina Juniorka Młodsza 01.09.2001 Chorzów K 54
119 730 800m Stadion 2:01.25 Łysek Konrad U18 18.06.2023 Gliwice M 65
120 727 800m Stadion 2:27.15 Gmitrzuk Ewelina Dzieci Starsze 10.05.1997 Zabrze K 55
121 726 600m Hala 1:47.66 Szulik Dominika Młodziczka 30.01.2016 Ostrawa K 56
122 726 5000m Stadion 15:28.59 Zawierucha Jerzy U20 24.06.1995 Zabrze M 66
123 726 800m Stadion 2:27.14 Bielecka Sylwia U18 08.05.1994 Zabrze K 57
124 725 600m Hala 1:47.71 Goik Kinga U18 27.10.2018 Ostrawa K 58
125 724 400m Hala 64.59 Jagieło Wiktoria Junior Młodszy 08.02.2017 Ostrawa K 59
126 724 60m Hala 7.45 Krakowski Dawid U20 06.01.2018 Ostrawa M 67
127 724 600m Stadion 1:46.04 Goik Kinga U18 05.05.2018 Ruda Śląska K 60
128 724 400m Stadion 63.49 Piotrowska Zofia U16 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 61
129 722 4x100m K Stadion 54.94 Blutko Zuzanna, Pastuszak Roksana, Lose Małgorzata, Popiołek Julia U16 03.06.2018 Ruda Śląska K 62
130 722 400m Stadion 63.57 Michalak Nikola U20 12.06.2021 Gliwice K 63
131 721 600m Stadion 1:46.20 Ligenza Michalina U16 21.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 64
132 720 3000m Stadion 11:07.18 Waręda Barbara Młodziczka 17.051998 Warszawa K 65
133 719 300m Hala 45.98 Szulik Dominika Junior Młodszy 17.01.2017 Ostrawa K 66
134 719 400m Stadion 1:03.67 Paraluk Joanna Juniorka Młodsza 14.06.2015 Chorzów K 67
135 719 400m Hala 53.51 Swalski Kamil U18 20.01.2018 Ostrawa M 68
136 719 2000m pprz Stadion 6:34.87 Staśkiewicz Jakub U18 04.06.1994 Zabrze M 69
137 717 1500m Stadion 4:12.17 Pisarek Grzegorz Junior Młodszy 22.06.2003 Kraków M 70
138 717 2000m Stadion 5:46.61 Włoch Andrzej Młodzieżowiec 06.05.2017 Sosnowiec M 71
139 717 600m Stadion 1:46.4 Grumuła Barbara U16 05.06.1993 Zabrze K 68
140 717 Trójskok Stadion 12.72 Wiśniewski Dawid U23 17.09.2023 Pszczyna M 72
141 716 3000m Stadion 9:03.43 Siegmund Tadeusz S 22.05.1994 Zabrze M 73
142 715 400m Stadion 52.52 Urbanek Łukasz U18 25.05.2019 Bielsko-Biała M 74
143 715 w dal Stadion 4.68 Rygiel Oliwia U20 12.06.2022 Częstochowa K 69
144 715 4x100m Stadion 55.13 Piotrowska Zofia, Ligenza Michalina, Marciniak Nikola, Kabata Alicja U16 16.09.2023 Racibórz K 70
145 713 3000m Stadion 9:04.19 Zawierucha Jerzy U20 04.05.1994 Zabrze M 75
146 712 1500m Hala 4:15.77 Pisarek Grzegorz Junior 24.01.2004 Spała M 76
147 711 w dal Hala 4.66 Rygiel Oliwia U20 22.01.2022 Rzeszów K 71
148 710 200m Stadion 27.70 Dziki Oliwia Juniorka Młodsza 01.06.2014 Częstochowa K 72
149 710 3000m Stadion 9:04.71 Włoch Andrzej Senior 27.05.2018 Lublin M 77
150 710 800m Stadion 2:02.10 Skrzyński Łukasz U20 04.06.1994 Zabrze M 78
151 710 Trójskok Hala 12.66 Wiśniewski Dawid U23 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze M 79
152 708 1000m Hala 2:41.14 Mikołowicz Damian Junior Młodszy 25.01.2004 Spała M 80
153 708 3000m Stadion 9:05.20 Czerwiński Robert Junior Młodszy 17.06.2006 Bielsko-Biała M 81
154 706 300m Hala 46.27 Lose Małgorzata U18 26.01.2019 Ostrawa K 73
155 705 Trójskok Stadion 12.61 Wiśniewski Dawid U23 10.09.2023 Gliwice M 82
156 705 600m Hala 1:48.90 Ligenza Michalina U16 25.02.2023 Racibórz K 74
157 702 10km Ulica 33:17:00 Włoch Andrzej Młodzieżowiec 16.09.2017 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 83
158 702 200m Stadion 23.74 Polsakiewicz Tomasz U20 05.06.1994 Zabrze M 84
159 701 21,097km Ulica 01:13:18 Włoch Andrzej Młodzieżowiec 03.09.2017 Piła M 85
160 701 600m Hala 1:28.56 Łysek Konrad U18 11.02.2023 Rzeszów M 86
161 699 600m Hala 1:28.66 Czerwiński Robert Junior Młodszy 13.01.2006 Spała M 87
162 698 600m Stadion 1:27.36 Łysek Konrad U18 16.09.2023 Racibórz M 88
163 697 800m Stadion 2:29.29 Ligenza Michalina U16 11.06.2023 Chorzów K 75
164 696 4x400m Stadion 4:28.78 Nowak Mariola, Zielińska Katarzyna, Grumuła Barbara, Bielecka Sylwia U18 04.06.1994 Zabrze K 76
165 696 W dal Stadion 4.59 Kabata Alicja U14 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 77
166 695 10km Ulica 33:23:00 Szulik Grzegorz Weteran +35 16.09.2017 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 89
167 690 2000m Stadion 5:50.02 Zawierucha Damian Junior 01.05.1999 Bielsko-Biała M 90
168 690 300m Stadion 37.78 Łysek Konrad U16 11.06.2022 Gliwice M 91
169 689 800m Stadion 2:03.01 Piktel Damian Młodzik 09.05.1998 Zabrze M 92
170 688 1500m Stadion 4:14.84 Zawierucha Jerzy U20 29.05.1994 Zabrze M 93
171 687 1000m Stadion 02:40:00 Szwajnoch Patrycjusz U16 03.05.1995 Bielsko-Biała M 94
172 687 4x400m Stadion 3:37.09 Skrzyński_75, Haładyna_75, Herman_77, Polsakiewicz_76 S 04.06.1994 Zabrze M 95
173 687 wzwyż Stadion 1.45 Kabata Alicja U14 02.07.2022 Ruda Śląska K 78
174 687 Wzwyż Hala 1.45m Kabata Alicja U14 04.03.2023 Racibórz K 79
175 685 400m Stadion 53.08 Kubas Mariusz U20 23.05.1993 Zabrze M 96
176 685 600m Stadion 1:48.15 Madej Magdalena U14 01.05.1994 Bielsko-Biała K 80
177 684 1500m Stadion 5:14.01 Lichacz Sonia Młodziczka 21.06.2008 Częstochowa K 81
178 684 800m Stadion 2:30.23 Szulik Dominika Junior Młodszy 07.10.2017 Rybnik K 82
179 684 3000m Stadion 9:10.15 Staśkiewicz Jakub U18 18.06.1995 Zabrze M 97
180 684 W dal Stadion 4.53 Tokajuk Tatiana U18 05.06.1994 Zabrze K 83
181 684 300m Stadion 45.73 Marciniak Nikola U16 17.06.2023 Gliwice K 84
182 681 w dal Stadion 5.86m Urbanek Sebastian Junior Młodszy 05.10.2013 Sosnowiec M 98
183 680 100m Stadion 13.72 Blutko Zuzanna U16 03.06.2018 Ruda Śląska K 85
184 680 600m Stadion 1:48.42 Gibas Julia U16 06.05.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 86
185 679 400m Stadion 1:04.97 Bielecka Sylwia U18 14.05.1994 Zabrze K 87
186 679 200m Stadion 28.09 Michalak Nikola U20 13.06.2021 Gliwice K 88
187 678 800m Hala 2:35.11 Szulik Dominika Juniorka Młodsza 07.01.2017 Ostrawa K 89
188 676 2000m Stadion 5:51.87 Przybyła Kamil U18 27.08.2022 Bielsko-Biała M 99
189 676 300m Stadion 45.91 Gibas Julia U16 03.05.2023 Chorzów K 90
190 675 300m Stadion 45.93 Lose Małgorzata U16 08.09.2018 Bielsko-Biała K 91
191 673 4x400m Stadion 3:38.2 Skrzyński_75, Kubas_74, Haładyna_75, Gracak_75 U20 23.05.1993 Zabrze M 100
192 673 300m Stadion 45.95 Michalak Nikola U20 01.05.2021 Częstochowa K 92
193 672 600m Stadion 1:28.20 Jaszczyk Adam U16 16.09.2023 Racibórz M 101
194 671 400m Stadion 1:05.22 Piecha Katarzyna Młodziczka 11.06.2005 Częstochowa K 93
195 671 100m Stadion 11.78 Krakowski Dawid Junior 30.09.2017 Częstochowa M 102
196 671 w dal Stadion 4.47 Blutko Zuzanna Dzieci Starsze 14.06.2017 Rybnik K 94
197 670 1000m Stadion 2:40.96 Swalski Kamil U18 28.04.2018 Chorzów M 103
198 669 3000m Hala 9.16.31 Winkler Tomasz Junior 23.01.1999 Spała M 104
199 669 4x400m Stadion 4:32.9 Rogińska_77, Wrzosek_77, Rączka_75, Depa_75 U23/S 23.05.1993 Zabrze K 95
200 668 300m Hala 47.17 Gibas Julia U16 21.01.2023 Ostrawa K 96
201 667 800m Stadion 2:03.93 Włoch Andrzej Młodzieżowiec 10.09.2017 Gliwice M 105
202 667 100m Stadion 13.80 Lose Małgorzata U16 03.06.2018 Ruda Śląska K 97
203 667 300m Stadion 46.12 Rząca Anna U16 14.05.1994 Zabrze K 98
204 667 400m Stadion 65.36 Gibas Julia U16 11.06.2023 Chorzów K 99
205 665 3000m Stadion 11:27.84 Zielińska Katarzyna U18 17.09.1995 Bielsko-Biała K 100
206 663 1000m Stadion 2:41.42 Czerwiński Robert Junior Młodszy 30.05.2005 Bielsko-Biała M 106
207 662 200m Hala 29.13 Finke Izabela Młodziczka 18.01.1997 Zabrze K 101
208 661 1000m Stadion 2:41.49 Włoch Andrzej Młodzieżowiec 30.04.2017 Chorzów M 107
209 658 15km Ulica 52:03:00 Siegmund Tadeusz S 31.12.1995 Strzelce Opolskie M 108
210 657 300m Hala 38.91 Przybyła Kamil U18 16.01.2022 Łódź M 109
211 657 200m Hala 29.20 Rygiel Oliwia U20 22.01.2022 Rzeszów K 102
212 655 100m Stadion 11.84 Wiśniewski Dawid U20 05.06.2021 Bielsko-Biała M 110
213 654 w dal Stadion 4.39m Szulik Dominika Młodziczka 18.06.2016 Bielsko-Biała K 103
214 654 600m Stadion 1:49.92 Pastuszak Roksana U14 09.10.2018 Ruda Śląska K 104
215 654 200m Stadion 24.15 Wiśniewski Dawid U20 15.05.2021 Chorzów M 111
216 654 4x100m Stadion 57.02 Piotrowska Zofia, Gibas Julia, Cichoń Nikola, Marciniak Nikola U16 22.05.2022 Bielsko-Biała K 105
217 652 10km Ulica 33:59:00 Zawierucha Jerzy U20 16.10.1994 Koło M 112
218 652 100m Stadion 13.89 Michalak Nikola U20 22.05.2021 Częstochowa K 106
219 649 300m Stadion 46.54 Goik Kinga U18 01.05.2018 Częstochowa K 107
220 649 100m Stadion 13.91 Wyrwa Joanna U18 23.05.1993 Zabrze K 108
221 648 800m Stadion 2:32.93 Goik Kinga U18 15.05.2018 Chorzów K 109
222 648 10km Ulica 34:02:00 Gołdyn Henryk M +35 17.10.1993 Koło M 113
223 648 600m Stadion 1:50.25 Zielińska Katarzyna U18 01.05.1994 Bielsko-Biała K 110
224 645 2000m Stadion 5:55.97 Piktel Damian Młodzik 01.05.1998 Bielsko-Biała M 114
225 644 600m Stadion 1:29.08 Włoch Andrzej Młodzieżowiec 03.05.2017 Bielsko-Biała M 115
226 644 200m Stadion 28.54 Rygiel Oliwia U20 12.06.2022 Częstochowa K 111
227 644 4x100m Stadion 57.32 Dąbrowska Hanna, Musiał Maja, Zawierucha Blanka, Kabata Alicja U14 21.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 112
228 643 1000m Stadion 2:42.59 Gołofit Kamil Młodzik 13.06.1998 Zabrze M 116
229 642 60m Hala 8.92 Cichoń Nikola U18 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze K 113
230 641 w dal Stadion 5.67 Głuszek Daniel Młodzik 11.06.2016 Sosnowiec M 117
231 639 10km Ulica 34:10:00 Kałus Karol M +40 29.08.1993 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 118
232 639 600m Stadion 1:50.73 Rząca Anna U16 07.05.1994 Pszczyna K 114
233 637 600m Stadion 1:29.33 Rutka Jakub Junior 30.04.2017 Chorzów M 119
234 633 1500m Stadion 4:20.30 Haładyna Dariusz U20 29.05.1994 Zabrze M 120
235 632 110mppł Stadion 16.71 Urbanek Sebastian Młodzik 30.08.2012 Sosnowiec M 121
236 632 200m Stadion 28.71 Lose Małgorzata U16 01.09.2018 Ruda Śląska K 115
237 632 10km Ulica 34:16:00 Kusiak Grzegorz S 18.10.1992 Koło M 122
238 631 w dal Stadion 4.28 Metlak Martyna U16 05.06.2021 Bielsko-Biała K 116
239 630 800m Stadion 2:05.56 Jaszczyk Adam U16 11.06.2023 Chorzów M 123
240 628 600m Hala 1:30.87 Głuszek Daniel Młodzik 01.02.2017 Ostrawa M 124
241 628 10000m Stadion 34:14.63 Winkler Tomasz Junior 17.05.1998 Warszawa M 125
242 628 2000m Stadion 5:58.2 Czyż Paweł U18 05.06.1994 Zabrze M 126
243 628 100m Stadion 14.04 Rygiel Oliwia U20 27.08.2022 Bielsko-Biała K 117
244 627 w dal Hala 4.26 Blutko Zuzanna Dzieci Starsze 18.02.2017 Racibórz K 118
245 627 600m Hala 1:53.51 Pastuszak Roksana U14 10.03.2018 Racibórz K 119
246 626 300m Stadion 38.69 Rutka Jakub Junior 06.05.2017 Sosnowiec M 127
247 626 200m Stadion 28.78 Wyrwa Joanna U18 05.06.1994 Zabrze K 120
248 626 100m Stadion 14.05 Cichoń Nikola U18 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 121
249 625 300m Hala 39.38 Wiśniewski Dawid U16 27.01.2018 Ostrawa M 128
250 625 60m Hala 7.68 Łysek Konrad U18 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze M 129
251 625 100m Stadion 14.06 Gibas Julia U16 09.06.2023 Tychy K 122
252 625 W dal Stadion 4.25 Czech Daria U14 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 123
253 624 2000m Hala 6:01.73 Czerwiński Robert Junior 17.01.2007 Spała M 130
254 624 2000m Stadion 5:58.75 Zawierucha Jerzy U20 01.05.1994 Bielsko-Biała M 131
255 623 10000m Stadion 34:19.89 Włoch Andrzej Młodzieżowiec 20.05.2017 Bielsko-Biała M 132
256 623 4x100m Stadion 57,99 Metlak Martyna, Durczok Julia, Stec Nikola, Pietryka Emilia U16 02.06.2021 Bielsko-Biała K 124
257 622 400m Stadion 1:06.89 Madej Magdalena U14 08.05.1994 Zabrze K 125
258 622 60m Hala 9.00 Rygiel Oliwia U20 15.01.2022 Brzeszcze K 126
259 619 Półmaraton Atest Ulica 1:15:56 Lizak Wojciech M+40 01.04.2023 Toruń M 133
260 618 w dal Stadion 4.22m Pastuszak Roksana U14 16.06.2018 Bielsko-Biała K 127
261 618 800m Stadion 2:06.12 Herman Sebastian U18 04.06.1994 Zabrze M 134
262 617 60m Hala 9.02 Gibas Julia U16 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze K 128
263 617 4x100m Stadion 58.19 Dąbrowska Hanna, Musiał Maja, Zawierucha Blanka, Czech Daria U14 16.09.2023 Racibórz K 129
264 616 w dal Stadion 4.21 Herman Wiktoria Dzieci Starsze 17.06.2015 Częstochowa K 130
265 616 4x100m U16 K Stadion 58.21 Gibas Julia, Cichoń Nikola, Marciniak Nikola, Ligenza Michalina U16 07.05.2022 Ruda Śląska K 131
266 616 4x100m Stadion 58.21 Ligenza Michalina, Gibas Julia, Cichoń Nikola, Marcinika Nikola U16 07.05.2022 Ruda Śląska K 132
267 616 W dal Stadion 5.55 Kempa Igor U16 03.09.2023 Ruda Śląska M 135
268 615 60m Hala 9.03 Musiał Maja U14 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze K 133
269 614 300m Stadion 38.87 Swalski Kamil U18 01.05.2018 Częstochowa M 136
270 613 1500m Stadion 4:22.14 Piktel Damian Młodzik 13.09.1997 Bielsko-Biała M 137
271 613 3000m Stadion 9:25.64 Piktel Damian Młodzik 17.05.1998 Warszawa M 138
272 613 1000m Stadion 2:44.40 Skrzyński Łukasz U20 01.05.1994 Bielsko-Biała M 139
273 613 400m Stadion 1:07.21 Zielińska Katarzyna U18 14.05.1994 Zabrze K 134
274 613 100m Stadion 12.01 Przybyła Kamil U18 03.05.2022 Chorzów M 140
275 613 200m Stadion 24.51 Łysek Konrad U16 27.08.2022 Bielsko-Biała M 141
276 611 1500m Hala 5:28.35 Szulik Dominika Juniorka Młodsza 08.02.2017 Ostrawa K 135
277 610 600m Stadion 1:52.45 Biedal Patrycja U18 03.06.2018 Ruda Śląska K 136
278 608 200m Hala 25.01 Wiśniewski Dawid U18 26.01.2019 Ostrawa M 142
279 607 1000m Stadion 3:23.90 Madej Magdalena U14 14.05.1994 Zabrze K 137
280 606 w dal Hala 4.16 Liberda Klaudia U14 09.02.2020 Ostrawa K 138
281 605 60m Hala 7.73 Wiśniewski Dawid U20 15.01.2022 Brzeszcze M 143
282 605 1000m Stadion 2:44.94 Jaszczyk Adam U16 24.09.2023 Słubice M 144
283 604 300m Stadion 47.62 Madej Magdalena U14 07.05.1994 Pszczyna K 139
284 604 200m Stadion 29.08 Marciniak Nikola U16 11.06.2023 Chorzów K 140
285 603 5000m Stadion 16:13.89 Czerwiński Robert Junior 28.06.2008 Sosnowiec M 145
286 602 2000m Stadion 7:31.54 Szulik Dominika Młodziczka 31.08.2016 Sosnowiec K 141
287 601 w dal Stadion 4.14m Popiołek Julia U14 16.06.2018 Bielsko-Biała K 142
288 598 100m Stadion 14.23 Marciniak Nikola U16 06.05.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 143
289 597 10km Ulica 34:47:00 Staśkiewicz Jakub U18 15.10.1995 Koło M 146
290 597 600m Stadion 1:53.20 Rogińska Magdalena U18 01.05.1994 Bielsko-Biała K 144
291 593 2000m Stadion 6:03.09 Szwajnoch Patrycjusz U16 01.05.1994 Bielsko-Biała M 147
292 593 wzwyż Stadion 1.35 Rygiel Oliwia U20 18.06.2022 Częstochowa K 145
293 592 21,097km Ulica 01:16:49 Szulik Grzegorz Weteran +35 01.10.2017 Katowice M 148
294 592 300m Stadion 39.21 Wiśniewski Dawid U16 16.06.2018 Bielsko-Biała M 149
295 592 200m Hala 30.12 Blutko Zuzanna U18 25.01.2020 Ostrawa K 146
296 591 4x100m Stadion 59.04 Polko Magdalena, Jarosińska Joanna, Madej Magdalena, Rząca Anna U16 07.05.1994 Pszczyna K 147
297 590 400m Stadion 1:08.01 Grumuła Barbara U18 05.06.1994 Zabrze K 148
298 589 W dal Stadion 4.08 Rączka Małgorzata U20 18.06.1994 Zabrze K 149
299 589 w dal Stadion 4.08 Durczok Julia U14 16.06.2021 Konopiska K 150
300 589 w dal Hala 4.08 Durczok Julia U16 05.02.2022 Brzeszcze K 151
301 587 w dal Stadion 4.07 Liberda Klaudia U14 10.10.2020 Chorzów K 152
302 586 600m Hala 1:32.23 Wala Piotr U18 12.02.2022 Rzeszów M 150
303 585 2000m Hala 6:07.05 Szulik Grzegorz Masters +35 06.01.2018 Ostrawa M 151
304 584 1000m Stadion 3:26.32 Pastuszak Roksana U14 03.06.2018 Ruda Śląska K 153
305 583 300m Stadion 48.12 Blutko Zuzanna U16 16.06.2018 Bielsko-Biała K 154
306 581 100m Stadion 12.14 Łysek Konrad U16 27.08.2022 Bielsko-Biała M 152
307 580 W dal Hala 4.04 Musiał Maja U14 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze K 155
308 578 Maraton Atest Ulica 2:48:16 Lizak Wojciech M+40 23.04.2023 Kraków M 153
309 576 1500m Stadion 4:25.90 Swalski Kamil Junior Młodszy 07.10.2017 Rybnik M 154
310 576 4x100m Stadion 59.53 Czech Daria, Gibas Julia, Marciniak Nikola, Krzsteczko Weronika U14 01.10.2022 Ruda Śląska K 156
311 575 3000m Hala 9:36.92 Szulik Grzegorz Masters +35 24.02.2018 Toruń M 155
312 574 1500m Stadion 4:26.09 Herman Sebastian U18 18.06.1994 Zabrze M 156
313 574 W dal Stadion 4.01 Serwotka Marcelina U14 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 157
314 573 60m Hala 9.20 Popiołek Julia U14 10.03.2018 Racibórz K 158
315 572 w dal Stadion 4.00 Ciałoń Antonina U14 09.10.2018 Ruda Śląska K 159
316 571 10000m Stadion 35:05.48 Szulik Grzegorz Junior Młodszy 17.05.1998 Warszawa M 157
317 571 300m Stadion 48.43 Pastuszak Roksana U14 01.05.2018 Częstochowa K 160
318 569 100m Stadion 14.42 Gruzło Katarzyna U20 23.05.1993 Zabrze K 161
319 568 10km Atest Ulica 44:53 Wróblewska Judyta SEN 09.09.2023 Jastrzębie-Zdrój K 162
320 567 600m Stadion 1:54.98 Banach Dagmara Młodzieżowiec 28.09.2008 Pszczyna K 163
321 566 200m Stadion 29.60 Bielecka Sylwia U18 05.06.1994 Zabrze K 164
322 566 w dal Stadion 3.97 Pietryka Emilia U14 08.05.2021 Ruda Śląska K 165
323 564 10km Ulica 35:16:00 Tyniec Jan M+40 18.10.1992 Koło M 158
324 564 600m Stadion 1:55.22 Polko Magdalena U14 14.05.1994 Zabrze K 166
325 564 300m Hala 49.74 Metlak Martyna U16 06.03.2021 Łódź K 167
326 563 400m Stadion 1:08.98 Lichacz Sonia Junior 28.09.2008 Pszczyna K 168
327 563 1500m Stadion 4:27.29 Łysek Konrad U18 10.09.2023 Gliwice M 159
328 562 2000m Hala 6:10.22 Cygan Marcin Junior Młodszy 11.01.1997 Zabrze M 160
329 562 w dal Stadion 3.95 Stec Nikola U14 08.05.2021 Ruda Śląska K 169
330 560 300m Stadion 48.70 Durczok Julia U14 02.10.2021 Bielsko-Biała K 170
331 560 200m Stadion 29.69 Gibas Julia U14 11.09.2022 Gliwice K 171
332 560 100m Stadion 14.48 Musiał Maja U14 16.09.2023 Racibórz K 172
333 559 400m Stadion 1:09.14 Polko Magdalena U14 08.05.1994 Zabrze K 173
334 557 2000m Stadion 7:42.84 Czyż Anna Dzieci Młodsze 17.05.1998 Warszawa K 174
335 557 5000m Stadion 16:32 Szulik Grzegorz Weteran +35 29.04.2017 Rybnik M 161
336 557 400m Stadion 55.64 Haładyna Dariusz U20 08.05.1994 Zabrze M 162
337 555 100m Stadion 12.25 Rutka Jakub Junior 03.05.2017 Bielsko-Biała M 163
338 555 15km Ulica 54:25:00 Staśkiewicz Jakub U18 31.12.1995 Strzelce Opolskie M 164
339 555 400m Stadion 1:09.28 Nowak Gabriela U18 05.06.1994 Zabrze K 175
340 554 200m Stadion 29.78 Grumuła Barbara U18 18.06.1994 Zabrze K 176
341 554 10km Ulica 45:16 Neblik Agnieszka U16 15.10.1995 Koło K 177
342 553 21,097km Ulica 01:18:10 Tyniec Łukasz Senior 01.10.2017 Katowice M 165
343 551 200m Stadion 29.82 Depta Gabriela U20 05.06.1994 Zabrze K 178
344 551 w dal Hala 3.90 Czech Daria U14 06.03.2022 Brzeszcze K 179
345 550 60m Hala 9.30 Ligenza Michalina U16 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze K 180
346 549 10km Ulica 35:30 Lizak Wojciech M +40 17.09.2022 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 166
347 548 10km Ulica 35:31:00 Rajwa Roman Senior 16.09.2017 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 167
348 546 600m Hala 1:58.66 Matuszczak Wioleta U16 16.02.2022 Łódź K 181
349 546 300m Stadion 49.07 Rygiel Oliwia U20 22.05.2022 Bielsko-Biała K 182
350 543 200m Stadion 25.16 Staśkiewicz Jakub U18 14.05.1994 Zabrze M 168
351 543 300m Hala 40.64 Łysek Konrad U16 12.03.2022 Racibórz M 169
352 541 10km Ulica 35:38:00 Tyniec Łukasz Senior 16.09.2017 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 170
353 540 300m Stadion 49.22 Dąbrowska Hanna U14 03.06.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 183
354 540 300m Stadion 49.22 Zawierucha Blanka U14 03.06.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 184
355 537 300m Stadion 40.06 Fac Daniel U20 03.06.2018 Ruda Śląska M 171
356 537 300m Stadion 49.30 Popiołek Julia U14 13.06.2018 Ruda Śląska K 185
357 537 100m Stadion 14.64 Popiołek Julia U14 09.10.2018 Ruda Śląska K 186
358 537 w dal Hala 3.83 Wątroba Małgorzata U12 06.03.2022 Brzeszcze K 187
359 537 10km Atest Ulica 35:41 Kunina Paweł M+50 15.10.2023 Żory M 172
360 536 60m Hala 9.36 Durczok Julia U16 05.02.2022 Brzeszcze K 188
361 534 4x100m Stadion 60,94 Gibas Julia, Ligenza Michalina, Durczok Julia ,Stec Nikola U14 02.10.2021 Bielsko-Biała K 190
362 531 w dal Hala 5.14 Urbanek Sebastian Młodzik 23.01.2011 Brzeszcze M 173
363 530 w dal Hala 3.80 Gibas Julia U14 06.03.2022 Brzeszcze K 191
364 530 400m Stadion 70.20 Marciniak Nikola U16 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 192
365 529 800m Stadion 2:42.25 Zielińska Katarzyna U18 22.05.1994 Zabrze K 193
366 529 1000m Stadion 3:32.3 Zielińska Katarzyna U18 05.06.1993 Zabrze K 194
367 528 100m Stadion 14.70 Penitcher Edyta U18 23.05.1993 Zabrze K 195
368 527 100m Stadion 14.71 Czech Daria U14 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 196
369 524 w dal Hala 3.77 Ligenza Michalina U16 05.02.2022 Brzeszcze K 197
370 522 100m Stadion 14.74 Durczok Julia U14 28.08.2021 Bielsko-Biała K 198
371 521 1000m Hala 2:52.31 Wala Piotr U18 08.01.2022 Ostrawa M 174
372 520 400m Stadion 1:10.58 Rygiel Oliwia U20 05.06.2021 Bielsko-Biała K 199
373 518 10km Ulica 35:59:00 Skorupa Krzysztof U18 17.10.1993 Koło M 175
374 516 1000m Stadion 2:50.66 Łysek Konrad U18 03.05.2023 Chorzów M 176
375 515 60m Hala 9.45 Kobiałka Wiktoria Dzieci Starsze 18.02.2017 Racibórz K 200
376 514 1000m Stadion 3:33.91 Kołodziej Agnieszka U14 07.05.1994 Pszczyna K 201
377 511 800m Hala 2:13.09 Zadworny Jan Junior 13.01.2013 Spała M 177
378 511 1000m Hala 2:53.01 Łysek Konrad U18 07.01.2023 Ostrawa M 178
379 510 400m Stadion 56.63 Wiśniewski Dawid U20 12.09.2021 Gliwice M 179
380 508 800m Stadion 2:11.33 Wala Piotr U18 05.06.2021 Bielsko-Biała M 180
381 506 600m Stadion 1:33.86 Przybyła Kamil U16 05.09.2020 Gliwice M 181
382 506 10km Ulica 36:11:00 Kalinowski Stefan S 15.10.1995 Koło M 182
383 505 300m Hala 51.32 Popiołek Julia U14 10.03.2018 Racibórz K 202
384 505 10km Ulica 36:12:00 Cybulski Krzysztof S 17.10.1993 Koło M 183
385 504 600m Stadion 1:58.96 Matuszczak Wioleta U16 04.09.2021 Częstochowa K 203
386 503 600m Stadion 1:33.95 Urbanek Sebastian Dzieci Starsze 05.09.2010 Sosnowiec M 184
387 501 W dal Stadion 3.66 Cis Mila U16 03.06.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 204
388 500 600m Stadion 1:34.06 Wala Piotr U18 01.05.2021 Częstochowa M 185
389 500 wzwyż Stadion 1.25 Serwotka Marcelina U14 01.10.2022 Ruda Śląska K 205
390 499 w dal Hala 3.65 Piotrowska Zofia U16 06.03.2022 Brzeszcze K 206
391 498 600m Stadion 1:34.16 Stachoń Piotr U20 01.05.1994 Bielsko-Biała M 186
392 496 600m Stadion 1:59.43 Zawierucha Blanka U14 30.09.2023 Ruda Śląska K 207
393 494 400m Stadion 57.00 Wala Piotr U18 15.05.2021 Chorzów M 187
394 493 400m Stadion 57.02 Herman Sebastian U18 05.06.1994 Zabrze M 188
395 493 60m Hala 9.55 Dąbrowska Hanna U14 04.03.2023 Racibórz K 208
396 490 4x100m Stadion 62.51 Musiał Maja, Zawierucha Blanka, Dąbrowska Hanna, Wątroba Małgorzata U12 08.10.2022 Częstochowa K 209
397 488 100m Stadion 14.98 Dąbrowska Hanna U14 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 210
398 487 100m Stadion 12.55 Jarosiewicz Artur U18 23.05.1993 Zabrze M 189
399 487 100m Stadion 14.99 Zawierucha Blanka U14 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 211
400 486 100m Stadion 15.00 Miara Wiktoria U18 12.05.2018 Bielsko-Biała K 212
401 483 400m Stadion 57.24 Fac Daniel Junior 17.06.2017 Bielsko-Biała M 190
402 483 100m Stadion 12.57 Kempa Igor U16 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska M 191
403 482 w dal Stadion 4.90 Urbanek Łukasz Młodzik 17.06.2017 Bielsko-Biała M 192
404 482 800m Stadion 2:46.26 Magdalena Rogińska U18 23.05.1993 Zabrze K 213
405 482 60m Hala 9.60 Zawierucha Blanka U14 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze K 214
406 482 600m Stadion 2:00.37 Dąbrowska Hanna U14 30.09.2023 Ruda Śląska K 215
407 481 1000m Stadion 3:37.74 Naperotti Elena U16 12.05.2018 Bielsko-Biała K 216
408 481 300m Stadion 50.78 Ligenza Michalina U16 03.05.2022 Chorzów K 217
409 480 10km Ulica 36:36:00 Zieliński Rafał Senior 15.09.2018 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 193
410 479 10km Ulica 47:21 Madej Magdalena U14 16.10.1994 Koło K 218
411 478 10km Ulica 47:23 Zielińska Katarzyna U18 16.10.1994 Koło K 219
412 476 300m Hala 41.74 Głuszek Daniel Młodzik 06.02.2016 Racibórz M 194
413 476 100m Stadion 15.07 Kobiałka Wiktoria U14 12.05.2018 Bielsko-Biała K 220
414 476 600m Stadion 2:00.75 Durczok Julia U14 21.08.2021 Chorzów K 221
415 475 300m Hala 52.15 Herman Wiktoria Młodzik 01.02.2017 Ostrawa K 222
416 473 4x100m M Stadion 49.92 Wiśniewski Dawid, Urbanek Łukasz, Rentfleisz Filip, Wala Piotr U16 29.09.2018 Ruda Śląska M 195
417 473 300m Hala 52.21 Zawierucha Blanka U12 05.12.2022 Spała K 223
418 472 10km Ulica 47:33 Madej Milena U12 16.10.1994 Koło K 224
419 471 10km Ulica 36:45:00 Czyż Paweł U18 16.10.1994 Koło M 196
420 471 300m Hala 52.26 Pietryka Emilia U14 06.03.2021 Łódź K 225
421 470 200m Stadion 31.01 Nowak Mariola U18 05.06.1994 Zabrze K 226
422 469 21,097 Ulica 01:21:14 Rajwa Roman Senior 18.11.2018 Wodzisław Śląski M 197
423 466 w dal Hala 3.49 Popiołek Julia Dzieci Starsze 18.02.2017 Racibórz K 227
424 466 400m Stadion 57.63 Stachoń Piotr U20 05.06.1994 Zabrze M 198
425 464 300m Hala 52.45 Durczok Julia U14 06.03.2021 Łódź K 228
426 463 600m Stadion 2:01.61 Naperotti Elena U16 05.05.2018 Ruda Śląska K 229
427 458 oszczep Stadion 31.87 Wiśniewski Dawid U16 29.09.2018 Ruda Śląska M 199
428 457 600m Stadion 1:35.70 Rentfleisz Filip U16 12.05.2018 Bielsko-Biała M 200
429 457 1000m Stadion 3:40.6 Rakowska Renata U14 05.06.1993 Zabrze K 230
430 456 2000m Hala 6:25.95 Waręda Łukasz Młodzik 11.01.1997 Zabrze M 201
431 455 w dal Stadion 4.77 Duda Wiktor U16 05.06.2021 Bielsko-Biała M 202
432 453 10km Ulica 37:04:00 Krępuszewski Ryszard M+50 17.10.1993 Koło M 203
433 453 wzwyż Stadion 1.20 Czech Daria U14 18.06.2022 Częstochowa K 231
434 453 wzwyż Stadion 1.20 Wątroba Małgorzata U12 08.10.2022 Częstochowa K 232
435 451 w dal Hala 3.42 Matuszczak Wioleta U16 05.02.2022 Brzeszcze K 233
436 449 w dal Hala 3.41 Szczypka Kaludia Dzieci Starsze 18.02.2017 Racibórz K 234
437 448 4x100m Stadion 64,07 Gibas Julia, Miśkowiec Marlena, Ligenza Michalina, Matuszczak Wioleta U16 02.06.2021 Bielsko-Biała K 235
438 447 1000m Stadion 3:41.75 Matuszczak Wioleta U16 11.09.2021 Kędzierzyn-Koźle K 236
439 447 800m Stadion 2:49.34 Matuszczak Wioleta U18 03.06.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 237
440 446 1500m Stadion 4:40.18 Wala Piotr U18 22.05.2021 Częstochowa M 204
441 443 300m Stadion 41.63 Zaremba Krzysztof U16 14.05.1994 Zabrze M 205
442 443 w dal Hala 3.38 Gmyrek Alicja U12 06.03.2022 Brzeszcze K 238
443 442 800m Stadion 2:14.73 Dubiel Grzegorz U18 23.05.1993 Zabrze M 206
444 441 w dal Hala 3.37 Zawierucha Blanka U12 06.03.2022 Brzeszcze K 239
445 440 100m Stadion 12.77 Fac Daniel Junior 07.10.2017 Rybnik M 207
446 440 300m Hala 42.37 Wala Piotr U18 16.01.2022 Łódź M 208
447 439 600m Stadion 1:36.4 Staśkiewicz Jakub U16 05.06.1993 Zabrze M 209
448 436 1000m Stadion 2:56.22 Wala Piotr U18 04.09.2021 Częstochowa M 210
449 435 600m Stadion 2:03.62 Marciniak Nikola U16 07.05.2022 Ruda Śląska K 240
450 433 w dal Hala 3.33 Dąbrowska Hanna U12 06.03.2022 Brzeszcze K 241
451 432 60m Hala 9.83 Krzysteczko Weronika U14 19.03.2022 Racibórz K 242
452 431 w dal Stadion 3.32 Pyzik Ewa U14 16.06.2021 Konopiska K 243
453 431 300m Stadion 52.18 Musiał Maja U14 03.06.2023 Bielsko-Biała K 244
454 429 10km Ulica 48:50 Jarosińska Joanna U12 18:10.1992 Koło K 245
455 429 4x100m Stadion 64,79 Gibas Julia, Matuszczak Wioleta, Miśkowiec Marlena, Suliga Victoria U16 08.05.2021 Ruda Śląska K 246
456 428 1000m Stadion 2:56.83 Rentfleisz Filip U16 29.09.2018 Ruda Śląska M 211
457 428 1000m Stadion 3:44.1 Neblik Agnieszka U12 06.06.1992 Sosnowiec K 247
458 426 300m Hala 53.57 Dąbrowska Hanna U12 05.12.2022 Spała K 248
459 425 800m Stadion 2:15.66 Kania Adam U18 04.06.1994 Zabrze M 212
460 423 800m Stadion 2:15.75 Gołofit Kamil Dzieci Starsze 08.06.1998 Zabrze M 213
461 422 300m Hala 53.70 Ligenza Michalina U16 16.01.2022 Łódź K 249
462 421 300m Stadion 52.45 Matuszczak Wioleta U16 05.06.2021 Bielsko-Biała K 250
463 421 4x100m Stadion 65.10 Wątroba Małgorzata, Zawierucha Blanka, Dąbrowska Hanna, Krzysteczko Natalia U12 22.05.2022 Bielsko-Biała K 251
464 418 300m Stadion 42.08 Wala Piotr U16 22.08.2020 Chorzów M 214
465 417 300m Stadion 52.59 Swalska Zuzanna U12 16.06.2018 Bielsko-Biała K 252
466 416 100m Stadion 15.52 Serwotka Marcelina U14 13.05.2023 Ruda Śląska K 253
467 414 1000m Stadion 2:57.90 Kania Adam U18 01.05.1994 Bielsko-Biała M 215
468 412 1000m Stadion 2:58.0 Brodawski Damian U16 06.06.1992 Sosnowiec M 216
469 412 60m Hala 9.93 Czech Daria U14 06.03.2022 Brzeszcze K 254
470 407 15km Ulica 58:15:00 Kalinowski Stefan S 31.12.1995 Strzelce Opolskie M 217
471 407 Wzwyż Hala 1.15m Czech Daria U14 14.01.2023 Brzeszcze K 255
472 406 60m Hala 9.96 Matuszczak Wioleta U16 05.02.2022 Brzeszcze K 256
473 404 10km Ulica 37:55:00 Holewa Henryk M+40 29.08.1993 Jastrzębie-Zdrój M 218
474 403 600m Stadion 2:05.82 Kołodziej Agnieszka U14 14.05.1994 Zabrze K 257
475 402 300m Stadion 53.03 Naperotti Elena U16 01.05.2018 Częstochowa K 258
476 401 100m Stadion 15.64 Krzysteczko Weronika U14 07.05.2022 Ruda Śląska K 259
477 398 4x100m Stadion 51.55 Brózda Szymon, Wojaczek Tymoteusz, Jaszczyk Adam, Kempa Igor U16 06.05.2023 Bielsko-Biała M 219